Year

President

Vice President

Secretary*

Treasurer*

1896

L. Rosenthal      

1897

E. L. Woods W. H. C. Fowler H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1898

W. H. C. Fowler Montgomery Baggs H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1899

Isadore Gutte Montgomery Baggs H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1900

A. H. Small Montgomery Baggs H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1901

A. H. Small George Steel H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1902

J. B. Levison W. Richter H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1903

J. B. Levison W. Richter H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1904

J. B. Levison J. J. Theobald H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1905

J. J. Theobald John T. Smith H. Stephenson Smith H. Stephenson Smith

1906

John T. Smith W. W. Tomlinson Harry Pinkham Harry Pinkham

1907

H. Stephenson Smith Fred Simmen H. D. Swales H. D. Swales

1908

L. Rosenthal G. L. Rathbone H. D. Swales H. D. Swales

1909

H. Stephenson Smith George Steel H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1910

H. Stephenson Smith H. Durbrow H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1911

H. Stephenson Smith M. C. Harrison H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1912

Chas. R. Page E. S. Livingston H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1913

Chas. R. Page E. S. Livingston H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1914

Chas. A. Hulme Win. Henderson H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1915

Chas. A. Hulme Win. Henderson H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1916

E. S. Livingston Wilfred Page H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1917

W. E. J. Ord E. R. Barry H. C. Cassidy H. C. Cassidy

1918

E. R. Barry T. B. Dean T. S. Deering T. S. Deering

1919

T. B. Dean A. M. Beckett S. A. Livingston S. A. Livingston

1920

T. B. Dean A. M. Beckett S. A. Livingston S. A. Livingston

1921

Wilfred Page J. A. Matthews G. L. West G. L. West

1922

G. Kirkham Smith S. A. Livingston H. L. Stoddard H. L. Stoddard

1923

G. Kirkham Smith S. A. Livingston H. L. Stoddard H. L. Stoddard

1924

G. L. West H. L. Stoddard A. B. Knowles A. B. Knowles

1925

H. L. Stoddard Chas. W. Jones F. A. Jansen F. A. Jansen

1926

C. W. Jones L. J. Haefner G. H. Ismon G. H. Ismon

1927

L. J. Haefner G. H. Ismon T. K. Hannum T. K. Hannum

1928

G. H. Ismon T. K. Hannum F. A. Jansen F. A. Jansen

1929

T. K. Hannum F. A. Jansen W. L. Dawes W. L. Dawes

1930

F. A. Jansen W. L. Dawes Herriot Small Herriot Small

1931

W. L. Dawes R. A. Mitchell W. J. Jansen W. J. Jansen

1932

R. A. Mitchell W. J. Jansen R. J. Lutich R. J. Lutich

1933

W. J. Jansen R. J. Lutich M. R. Wallace M. R. Wallace

1934

R. J. Lutich M. R. Wallace H. W. Hauser H. W. Hauser

1935

M. R. Wallace H. W. Hauser F. B. Galbreath F. B. Galbreath

1936

F. B. Galbreath Herriot Small K. L. Daniels K. L. Daniels

1937

Herriot Small K. L. Daniels W. J. Tomlinson W. J. Tomlinson

1938

K. L. Daniels W. J. Tomlinson J. F. Fayen J. F. Fayen

1939

W. J. Tomlinson J. F. Fayen I. N. Kemsley I. N. Kemsley

1940

J. F. Fayen I. N. Kemsley Carl A. Jones Carl A. Jones

1941

I. N. Kemsley Carl A. Jones E. E. Cummings E. E. Cummings

1942

Carl A. Jones E. E. Cummings H. M. Coffey H. M. Coffey

1943

E. E. Cummings H. M. Coffey R. J. Mullen R. J. Mullen

1944

H. M. Coffey R. J. Mullen B. C. Turnbell B. C. Turnbell

1945

R. J. Mullen B. C. Turnbell H. Gordon Beesley H. Gordon Beesley

1946

B. C. Turnbell H. Gordon Beesley R. T. Watkins R. T. Watkins

1947

H.Gordon Beesley R. T. Watkins Gerald Schoenfeld Gerald Schoenfeld

1948

R. T. Watkins Gerald Schoenfeld R. D. Haran R. D. Haran

1949

Gerald Schoenfeld R. D. Haran J. C. Miller J. C. Miller

1950

R. D. Haran J. C. Miller M. W. Erickson M. W. Erickson

1951

J. C. Miller M. W. Erickson J. T. Hayes J. T. Hayes

1952

M. W. Erickson J. T. Hayes W. Jones, Jr. W. Jones, Jr.

1953

J. T. Hayes W. Jones, Jr. A.W. Lidgate A.W. Lidgate

1954

W. Jones, Jr. A. W. Lidgate J. D. Livingston J. D. Livingston

1955

A. W. Lidgate J. D. Livingston J. B. Larson J. B. Larson

1956

J. D. Livingston J. B. Larson J. Neuenburg J. Neuenburg

1957

J. B. Larson J. Neuenburg L. Thompson L. Thompson

1958

J. Neuenburg L. Thompson J.C.LaBoyteaux J.C.LaBoyteaux

1959

L. Thompson J. C. LaBoyteaux G. A. Howe G. A. Howe

1960

J.C. LaBoyteaux G. A. Howe C.F. Cowley, Jr. C.F. Cowley, Jr.

1961

G. A. Howe C. F. Cowley, Jr. J. A. Timossi J. A. Timossi

1962

C. F. Cowley, Jr. J. A. Timossi J. Hollub J. Hollub

1963

J. A. Timossi J. Hollub E. L. Caulfield E. L. Caulfield

1964

J. Hollub E. L. Caulfield T. J. Mcgee T. J. Mcgee
1965 E. L. Caulfield T. J. Mcgee T. A. Teare T. A. Teare
1966 T. J. Mcgee T. A. Teare I. Scott I. Scott

1967

T. A. Teare I. R. Scott A. V. Raia A. V. Raia
1968 I. R. Scott A. V. Raia A. O. Birkenstock A. O. Birkenstock - resigned March 1968;   L. B. Mortimer - April 10, 1968)

1969

A. V. Raia L. B. Mortimer B. J. Barrett B. J. Barrett

1970

L. B. Mortimer B. J. Barrett E. F. Lackington E. F. Lackington

1971

B. J. Barrett E. F. Lackington D. J. Cox D. J. Cox

1972

E. F. Lackington D. J. Cox J. Copeland J. Copeland

1973

D. J. Cox J. Copeland G. A. Skith G. A. Skith

1974

J. H. Copeland G. A. Smith J. Hicks J. Hicks

1975

G. A. Smith J. Hicks G. Brown G. Brown

1976

Jack Hicks George Brown Ed Buettner Ed Buettner

1977

George Brown Ed Buettner Ken Banks Ken Banks

1978

Ed Buettner K. A. Banks L. D. Proimos L. D. Proimos

1979

Kenneth Banks L. D. Proimos T. Christo T. Christo

1980

L. D. Proimos T. A. Christo Sid Miller Sid Miller

1981

T. A. Christo Sid Miller Robert McKenzie Robert McKenzie

1982

Sid Miller Robert McKenzie Edward Dolan Edward Dolan

1983

R. D. McKenzie Edward Dolan Walter Wells Walter Wells

1984

Edward Dolan/
Walter Wells
Walter Wells Malcolm A. Clark Malcom A. Clark

1985

Walter Wells Malcom Clark Rudy Rupenstein Rudy Rupenstein

1986

Malcolm A. Clark Rudy Ruppenstein M. James Hawkins M. James Hawkins

1987

Rudy Ruppenstein M. James Hawkins Kenneth O. Yoshii Kenneth O. Yoshii

1988

M. James Hawkins Kenneth O. Yoshii Richard T. Yerian Richard T. Yerian

1989

Kenneth O. Yoshii Richard T. Yerian Tom Nager Tom Nager

1990

Richard T. Yerian Tom Nager Phil Nelson Phil Nelson

1991

Tom Nager Phil Nelson Ben Walbridge Ben Walbridge

1992

Phil Nelson Ben Walbridge Deanna Lynne Deanna Lynne

1993

Ben Walbridge Deanna Lynne Robert Langenhan Robert Langenhan

1994

Deanna Lynne Robert Langenhan Jim Jenkins Jim Jenkins

1995

Robert Langenhan Jim Jenkins Julie Vogele Julie Vogele

1996

Jim Jenkins Julie Vogele William Ross William Ross

1997

Julie Vogele William Ross Tina Tang Tina Tang

1998

William Ross Tina Tang Chuck Colby Chuck Colby

1999

Tina Tang Chuck Colby Blaine Simpkins Blaiine Simpkins

2000

Charles Colby/
Julie Vogele**
Blaine Simpkins John Aumell John Aumell

2001

Blaine Simpkins John Aumell Cathy Hammer Cathy Hammer

2002

Tina Tang Richard T. Yerian Julie Vogele Phil Nelson

2003

Richard Yerian Robert Langenhan/
Cathy Hammer**
Tom Nootbaar Phil Nelson

2004

Julie Vogele Tom Nootbaar Cynthia Brixie Phil Nelson

2005

Tom Nootbaar Al Dugan Cynthia Brixie Phil Nelson

2006

Al Dugan Cynthia Brixie Russell Light Phil Nelson

2007

Russell Light Cynthia Brixie Janice Thames/
 Julie Vogele
Phil Nelson

2008

Cynthia Brixie Russell Light Ben Walbridge Phil Nelson

2009

Julie Vogele Ben Walbridge Kathleen Creedon Phil Nelson

2010

Phil Nelson Kathleen Creedon Julie Vogele Sean McCormick

2011

Kathleen Creedon Russ Light Phil Nelson Sean McCormick

2012

Kathleen Creedon Russ Light Phil Nelson Sean McCormick

2013

Russ Light Phil Nelson Bang Sin Sean McCormick

2014

Russ Light Kathleen Creedon Bang Sin Sean McCormick

2015

Thomas Deist Bang Sin Marie Meadows Sean McCormick

2016

Thomas Deist Bang Sin Marie Meadows Sean McCormick

*   Secretary and Treasurer positions were combined through 2001
** Mid Term Change